时间
主队
比分
客队
狀態
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
1:1
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
00:00
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
0:1
奥德拉比托姆 奥德拉比托姆
00:00
圣达哥林玛 圣达哥林玛
0:0
FC卡萨隘口 FC卡萨隘口
00:00
列治亚高拉 列治亚高拉
0:2
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 弗罗茨瓦夫B队
00:00
CD科瑞亚 CD科瑞亚
4:1
莫拉罗 莫拉罗
00:00
阿尔法罗 阿尔法罗
2:2
奥恩沙 奥恩沙
00:00
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
0:5
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
00:00
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
1:0
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
00:00
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
0:0
马斯里 马斯里
00:00
努曼西亚 努曼西亚
2:1
耶克拉诺 耶克拉诺
00:00
阿斯法耶南加 阿斯法耶南加
2:2
法索 法索
00:00
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
2:2
法索 法索
00:00
科尼亚体育 科尼亚体育
1:3
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
00:00
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
0:0
莱切 莱切
00:00
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
3:0
都灵 都灵
00:00
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
2:6
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
00:00
费内巴切 费内巴切
6:0
伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦
00:00
乌尔基萨大学女足 乌尔基萨大学女足
3:0
河床女足 河床女足
00:00
哈塔斯堡 哈塔斯堡
2:0
里泽斯堡 里泽斯堡
00:00
卡斯帕萨 卡斯帕萨
2:1
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
00:00
佩迪卡斯堡 佩迪卡斯堡
0:1
加济安泰普大都会 加济安泰普大都会
00:00
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
4:2
安卡拉古库 安卡拉古库
00:00
圣达哥林玛 圣达哥林玛
0:0
FC卡萨隘口 FC卡萨隘口
00:00
华奇巴托女足 华奇巴托女足
3:1
迪帕特斯女足 迪帕特斯女足
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
1:1
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00
维拉弗登女足 维拉弗登女足
1:1
阿莫拉女足 阿莫拉女足
00:00
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
1:0
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
00:00
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
1:3
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
00:00
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
3:3
迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚
00:00
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
5:0
沙勒 沙勒
00:00
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
2:2
拉贾德贝尼 拉贾德贝尼
00:00
泽姆 泽姆
1:0
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
4:2
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
00:00
乌季达 乌季达
2:0
OCK奥林匹克 OCK奥林匹克
00:00
科洛科洛女足 科洛科洛女足
12:0
安图法加斯塔女足 安图法加斯塔女足
00:00
乌德勒支 乌德勒支
1:1
前进之鹰 前进之鹰
00:10
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
1:0
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
00:15
钻石星尘 钻石星尘
0:1
布雷赫勇士 布雷赫勇士
00:15
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
1:2
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:15
波尔图 波尔图
1:1
葡萄牙体育 葡萄牙体育
00:30
萨雷斯竞技 萨雷斯竞技
1:1
坡左布朗科 坡左布朗科
00:30
珀布伦斯 珀布伦斯
0:0
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 普拉格斯卡尔维亚
00:30
希叶扎 希叶扎
2:2
卡拉瓦卡 卡拉瓦卡
00:30
科勒加勒斯 科勒加勒斯
2:1
齐奥内斯交流会 齐奥内斯交流会
00:30
布莱克浦 布莱克浦
3:1
皇家共和党人 皇家共和党人
00:30
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
1:1
斯利法 斯利法
00:30
康塞普西翁 康塞普西翁
0:0
圣安东尼奥联 圣安东尼奥联
00:30
安特卫普 安特卫普
3:1
安德莱赫特 安德莱赫特
00:30
布鲁日 布鲁日
0:0
色格拉布鲁日 色格拉布鲁日
00:30
圣吉罗斯 圣吉罗斯
2:0
亨克 亨克
00:30
甘比亚港 甘比亚港
1:1
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部 塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
00:30
阿尔巴塞特 阿尔巴塞特
2:2
米兰德斯 米兰德斯
00:30
阿莫雷别塔 阿莫雷别塔
0:0
西班牙人 西班牙人
00:30
布尔戈斯 布尔戈斯
1:1
特内里费 特内里费
00:30
埃尔切 埃尔切
1:2
埃登斯 埃登斯
00:30
卡塔赫纳 卡塔赫纳
0:2
韦斯卡 韦斯卡
00:30
费罗尔竞技 费罗尔竞技
2:2
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
00:30
希洪竞技 希洪竞技
1:0
埃瓦尔 埃瓦尔
00:30
莱万特 莱万特
2:2
阿尔科孔 阿尔科孔
00:30
桑坦德竞技 桑坦德竞技
0:2
萨拉戈萨 萨拉戈萨
00:30
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
3:0
安道尔FC 安道尔FC
00:30
巴拉多利德 巴拉多利德
3:2
比利亚雷亚尔B队 比利亚雷亚尔B队
00:30
BK米兰 BK米兰
0:0
精英联合 精英联合
00:30
雷科莱塔体育 雷科莱塔体育
2:1
特木科 特木科
00:30
圣地亚哥漫游者 圣地亚哥漫游者
1:2
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
00:30
博古拉 博古拉
0:0
色格拉巴马科 色格拉巴马科
00:30
科洛FC 科洛FC
0:3
AS警官 AS警官
00:30
非洲足球精英 非洲足球精英
1:0
布古尼 布古尼
00:30
宾加 宾加
3:0
USC基塔 USC基塔
00:30
皇家贝蒂斯女足 皇家贝蒂斯女足
0:0
马德里CFF女足 马德里CFF女足
01:00
比拉萨尔德马尔 比拉萨尔德马尔
2:1
巴达洛纳B队 巴达洛纳B队
01:00
祖维艾斯潘诺 祖维艾斯潘诺
1:0
尤铁尔 尤铁尔
01:00
奥丁恩 奥丁恩
0:1
阿齐纳塔 阿齐纳塔
01:00
哈恩 哈恩
0:0
托雷德尔马 托雷德尔马
01:00
阿苏阿加 阿苏阿加
4:0
SP维拉弗朗卡 SP维拉弗朗卡
01:00
托莱多 托莱多
2:0
索库埃利亚莫斯 索库埃利亚莫斯
01:00
克拉约瓦大学 克拉约瓦大学
0:0
克卢日大学 克卢日大学
01:00
吉尼莱迅 吉尼莱迅
0:1
图恩格斯 图恩格斯
01:00
姆布尔 姆布尔
0:0
皮金 皮金
01:00
盖迪亚瓦耶 盖迪亚瓦耶
1:0
US古利 US古利
01:00
法蒂克 法蒂克
1:0
卡萨体育 卡萨体育
01:00
奥阿卡姆 奥阿卡姆
2:1
ASC查拉亚 ASC查拉亚
01:00
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 AS达喀尔圣心大教堂
7:2
迪雅宝罗斯 迪雅宝罗斯
01:00
林盖尔 林盖尔
1:0
国贸 国贸
01:00
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
5:0
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
01:00
皇家贝蒂斯B队 皇家贝蒂斯B队
1:0
庞特贝德拉 庞特贝德拉
01:00
马贝尔拉 马贝尔拉
1:0
洛格朗尼斯 洛格朗尼斯
01:00
维亚拉勒查 维亚拉勒查
2:1
尼尔巴 尼尔巴
01:00
华沙莱吉亚女足 华沙莱吉亚女足
4:2
比拉威尼卡女足 比拉威尼卡女足
01:00
安卡拉古库U19 安卡拉古库U19
2:0
哥兹塔比U19 哥兹塔比U19
01:00
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
1:4
贝雷达比历克 贝雷达比历克
01:00
UNIFUT安提瓜女足 UNIFUT安提瓜女足
2:1
西拉斯女足 西拉斯女足
01:00
风暴体育俱乐部 风暴体育俱乐部
5:1
潘塔拉布科 潘塔拉布科
01:00
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
0:1
埃格纳蒂亚 埃格纳蒂亚
01:15
布兰 布兰
1:3
莫尔德 莫尔德
01:30
普罗夫迪夫火车头 普罗夫迪夫火车头
1:0
索非亚中央陆军 索非亚中央陆军
01:30
马拉加B队 马拉加B队
1:2
阿尔梅里亚B队 阿尔梅里亚B队
01:30
奥瑞韦拉 奥瑞韦拉
3:1
巴拉卡度 巴拉卡度
01:30
萨莫拉 萨莫拉
1:1
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
01:30
乌克兰U17 乌克兰U17
2:0
塞浦路斯U17 塞浦路斯U17
01:30
捷克U17 捷克U17
4:3
塞尔维亚U17 塞尔维亚U17
02:00
圭梅斯竞技 圭梅斯竞技
1:0
卡塞罗斯学生队 卡塞罗斯学生队
02:00
玛德恩 玛德恩
3:0
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
02:00
布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎
0:0
甘拿斯亚迪罗 甘拿斯亚迪罗
02:00
波尔图 波尔图
0:0
葡萄牙体育 葡萄牙体育
02:00
玛瓦SP青年队 玛瓦SP青年队
0:4
桑托斯青年队 桑托斯青年队
02:00
科洛尼亚广场 科洛尼亚广场
3:1
CSyD 库珀 CSyD 库珀
02:00
道格拉斯海格 道格拉斯海格
3:0
波鲁恰门图 波鲁恰门图
02:00
皮科将军西铁路 皮科将军西铁路
1:1
卡米尼罗斯 卡米尼罗斯
02:00
罗森 罗森
2:0
坦迪尔 坦迪尔
02:00
奥林匹奥 奥林匹奥
1:1
西波列蒂 西波列蒂
02:00
索尔德马约 索尔德马约
3:0
拉科鲁 拉科鲁
02:00
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19 哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19
2:4
斯塔尔南KFGU19 斯塔尔南KFGU19
02:00
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
0:3
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
02:00
蒙得维的亚流浪者女足 蒙得维的亚流浪者女足
1:1
图尔克女足 图尔克女足
02:00
卡西尼防御者 卡西尼防御者
0:0
阿罗约塞科 阿罗约塞科
02:00
EC雷斯恩德 EC雷斯恩德
0:4
克鲁兹RJ 克鲁兹RJ
02:00
巴西CAAC 巴西CAAC
0:1
尤尼奥中 尤尼奥中
02:00
苏扎 苏扎
1:0
帕拉蒂RJ 帕拉蒂RJ
02:00
贝拉维派桑杜 贝拉维派桑杜
2:2
皮拉塔青年 皮拉塔青年
02:00
达努比奥女足 达努比奥女足
1:2
德芬索女足 德芬索女足
02:00
塞罗拉尔戈 塞罗拉尔戈
1:3
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚 防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
02:00
FAD学院 FAD学院
1:1
斯特拉加美俱乐部 斯特拉加美俱乐部
02:15
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
4:0
吉奧利女足 吉奧利女足
02:20
玛伦 玛伦
1:0
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
02:20
巴拉卡斯多洛雷斯体育 巴拉卡斯多洛雷斯体育
2:1
桑杜塞罗学生队 桑杜塞罗学生队
02:30
祖文图德尤尼达 祖文图德尤尼达
1:2
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
02:30
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
1:1
吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗
02:30
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
2:1
查卡里塔青年 查卡里塔青年
02:30
迈普 迈普
1:1
基尔梅斯 基尔梅斯
02:30
阿马格罗 阿马格罗
0:0
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
02:30
阿普卡拉纳SC 阿普卡拉纳SC
1:2
国民队(PR) 国民队(PR)
02:30
塔古雷姆泊 塔古雷姆泊
2:0
阿特纳斯 阿特纳斯
02:30
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 拉斯赫拉斯飓风队
0:1
古铁雷斯 古铁雷斯
02:30
CA祖文图德尤尼达 CA祖文图德尤尼达
1:2
圣马丁门多萨 圣马丁门多萨
02:30
布拉希莱恩斯 布拉希莱恩斯
2:1
伦多诺泊里斯 伦多诺泊里斯
02:30
马拉卡纳 马拉卡纳
2:2
伊瓜图 伊瓜图
02:30
URT URT
2:0
北伊斯波特 北伊斯波特
02:30
艾美利亚诺体育 艾美利亚诺体育
0:1
自由队 自由队
02:30
波蒂加 波蒂加
1:2
圣塔库鲁RN 圣塔库鲁RN
02:30
飓风队 飓风队
1:0
科尔多瓦学院 科尔多瓦学院
02:30
派桑杜FC 派桑杜FC
0:1
罗卡里尔 罗卡里尔
02:30
ID博尼奎塔 ID博尼奎塔
1:3
CA佛罗里达 CA佛罗里达
02:30
圣卡洛斯自由港 圣卡洛斯自由港
1:2
圣卡洛斯马尔多纳多 圣卡洛斯马尔多纳多
02:30
史塔德马里安 史塔德马里安
0:0
科罗芬 科罗芬
02:30
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
2:1
巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技
02:30
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
1:1
尤潘基 尤潘基
02:30
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
0:3
伊图萨因戈 伊图萨因戈
02:45
拉齐奥 拉齐奥
1:1
萨索洛 萨索洛
02:45
维罗纳 维罗纳
2:2
国际米兰 国际米兰
02:45
恩波利 恩波利
2:1
罗马 罗马
02:45
弗罗西诺内 弗罗西诺内
0:1
乌迪内斯 乌迪内斯
02:50
CUNE CUNE
1:0
班卡里奥斯 班卡里奥斯
03:00
帕特罗纳图 帕特罗纳图
0:0
萨兰迪兵工厂 萨兰迪兵工厂
03:00
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
2:1
埃斯卡拉达 埃斯卡拉达
03:00
查克佛伊维 查克佛伊维
3:0
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
03:00
阿罗萨 阿罗萨
1:1
UD欧云斯 UD欧云斯
03:00
瓜比拉 瓜比拉
1:1
国民波托西 国民波托西
03:00
塞维利亚 塞维利亚
1:2
巴塞罗那 巴塞罗那
03:00
佩罗塔斯巴西 佩罗塔斯巴西
0:0
艾维尼达 艾维尼达
03:00
阿特纳斯体育 阿特纳斯体育
4:2
圣路易斯学生队 圣路易斯学生队
03:00
首都TO 首都TO
0:1
卡塔拉诺竞技 卡塔拉诺竞技
03:00
圣马丁福莫萨 圣马丁福莫萨
0:0
索尔福姆 索尔福姆
03:00
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 CA萨米恩托德洪堡
2:0
桑查尔斯 桑查尔斯
03:00
拉伊奎达德女足 拉伊奎达德女足
4:2
阿利安女足 阿利安女足
03:00
蒙特港 蒙特港
0:0
维拉斯克斯 维拉斯克斯
03:00
安圭拉 安圭拉
0:0
法属圣马丁岛 法属圣马丁岛
03:00
巴拉FC 巴拉FC
2:2
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC 赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
03:00
佩罗塔斯巴西 佩罗塔斯巴西
0:0
艾维尼达 艾维尼达
03:00
卡梅塔 卡梅塔
0:2
马拉尼昂 马拉尼昂
03:00
伊塔拜亚纳 伊塔拜亚纳
0:0
CS塞尔希培 CS塞尔希培
03:00
河流队 河流队
5:0
托坎蒂诺波利斯 托坎蒂诺波利斯
03:00
索萨PB 索萨PB
0:0
阿美利加RN 阿美利加RN
03:00
新英格兰革命B队 新英格兰革命B队
3:3
纽约城B队 纽约城B队
03:00
里尔尤文图德桑河 里尔尤文图德桑河
3:3
奥索尔诺 奥索尔诺
03:00
科比亚波 科比亚波
2:1
奥达科斯意大利人 奥达科斯意大利人
03:00
库里科联 库里科联
2:1
圣地亚哥早晨 圣地亚哥早晨
03:00
尤宁体育 尤宁体育
3:2
伊比利亚洛杉矶 伊比利亚洛杉矶
03:00
普卡拉尼俱乐部 普卡拉尼俱乐部
3:1
石油战车 石油战车
03:00
苏克雷大学 苏克雷大学
4:0
苏克雷竞技 苏克雷竞技
03:00
库佩拉蒂瓦 库佩拉蒂瓦
2:1
里约圣胡安胡米 里约圣胡安胡米
03:00
米伦拿列奥 (BOL) 米伦拿列奥 (BOL)
3:1
恩里克 恩里克
03:00
劳雷莱斯 劳雷莱斯
1:1
圣埃米利亚 圣埃米利亚
03:00
伊图阿诺 伊图阿诺
2:0
庞特普雷塔 庞特普雷塔
03:25
博卡青年梅洛 博卡青年梅洛
1:0
飓风三十三 飓风三十三
03:30
阿利亚加 阿利亚加
0:0
卡洛斯曼努西 卡洛斯曼努西
03:30
博阿 博阿
1:2
EC米内罗 EC米内罗
03:30
马瑙斯(AM) 马瑙斯(AM)
0:4
马瑙拉 马瑙拉
03:30
西克朗 西克朗
2:1
贝尔梅霍 贝尔梅霍
03:30
雷伊 雷伊
1:2
亚拉库雅诺斯 亚拉库雅诺斯
03:30
费古埃伦斯 费古埃伦斯
0:1
费罗维亚里亚 费罗维亚里亚
03:30
圣贝尔纳多 圣贝尔纳多
2:0
阿拉戈亚诺体育 阿拉戈亚诺体育
04:00
体育生队 体育生队
1:0
AD塔尔玛 AD塔尔玛
04:00
里奥布兰克PR 里奥布兰克PR
3:2
伊瓜库AA 伊瓜库AA
04:00
北索尔塔中央 北索尔塔中央
2:0
博卡联合 博卡联合
04:00
圣塔菲独立女足 圣塔菲独立女足
3:2
巴兰基亚青年女足 巴兰基亚青年女足
04:00
拉尼洛斯 拉尼洛斯
2:1
侨卡巴 侨卡巴
04:00
奎迪奥 奎迪奥
1:2
马达莱纳联 马达莱纳联
04:00
普拉滕斯女足 普拉滕斯女足
0:0
拉普拉塔体操女足 拉普拉塔体操女足
04:00
康多迪亚AC 康多迪亚AC
1:0
卡斯卡韦尔 卡斯卡韦尔
04:00
里奥布兰克PR 里奥布兰克PR
0:0
伊瓜库AA 伊瓜库AA
04:00
格林纳达 格林纳达
0:3
圣文森特和格林纳丁斯 圣文森特和格林纳丁斯
04:00
梅尔加后备队 梅尔加后备队
1:1
水晶竞技后备队 水晶竞技后备队
04:00
波多港 波多港
6:2
新埃斯帕塔体育 新埃斯帕塔体育
04:00
乌勒纳 乌勒纳
0:0
图积兰奴斯 图积兰奴斯
04:00
维拉诺瓦 维拉诺瓦
2:2
布鲁斯基 布鲁斯基
04:30
科多巴竞赛会 科多巴竞赛会
0:1
图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁
04:30
国际帕尔米拉女足 国际帕尔米拉女足
2:1
佩雷拉女足 佩雷拉女足
04:30
慕尼斯帕尔体育 慕尼斯帕尔体育
2:0
比尼斯纳勒 比尼斯纳勒
04:30
防御女足 防御女足
3:0
UNSAAC女足 UNSAAC女足
04:30
萨米恩托 萨米恩托
0:1
门多萨独立 门多萨独立
04:30
民族竞技 民族竞技
1:0
穆苏克鲁纳 穆苏克鲁纳
04:30
马尔多纳多 马尔多纳多
0:1
芬斯 芬斯
04:30
费尔南德斯女足 费尔南德斯女足
1:1
奴伯伦斯女足 奴伯伦斯女足
04:35
斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺 斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
1:1
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 CA胡里奥拉斐拉
04:45
拉普拉塔体操 拉普拉塔体操
3:0
班菲尔德 班菲尔德
05:00
摩托圣路易 摩托圣路易
0:0
马拉巴老鹰 马拉巴老鹰
05:00
亚松森奥林匹亚 亚松森奥林匹亚
1:2
特立尼登斯 特立尼登斯
05:00
巴伊亚 巴伊亚
0:0
雷加塔斯巴西 雷加塔斯巴西
05:00
纽约红牛后备队 纽约红牛后备队
1:5
费城联合B队 费城联合B队
05:00
西西雅图枢纽 西西雅图枢纽
1:1
PDX联 PDX联
05:00
奥利城FC 奥利城FC
1:1
纳尼联 纳尼联
05:00
累西腓体育 累西腓体育
1:4
福塔雷萨 福塔雷萨
05:00
辛辛那提II队 辛辛那提II队
0:1
迈阿密国际B队 迈阿密国际B队
05:00
骑兵队 骑兵队
1:1
瓦鲁尔FC 瓦鲁尔FC
05:00
奥达科斯意大利人女足 奥达科斯意大利人女足
0:0
西班牙联合女足 西班牙联合女足
05:00
摩托圣路易 摩托圣路易
1:1
马拉巴老鹰 马拉巴老鹰
05:00
艾美利亚诺女足 艾美利亚诺女足
1:0
卢捷诺体育会女联 卢捷诺体育会女联
05:00
玻利瓦尔SC 玻利瓦尔SC
1:4
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉 马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
05:30
维尔斯特曼 维尔斯特曼
1:0
拉巴斯准备 拉巴斯准备
05:30
智利大学 智利大学
0:0
努布伦斯 努布伦斯
05:30
安格斯图拉FC 安格斯图拉FC
2:1
卡贝略港学院 卡贝略港学院
05:30
狮身鹰首兽女足 狮身鹰首兽女足
0:6
尤塔雪崩女足 尤塔雪崩女足
05:30
塞阿拉 塞阿拉
2:1
沙佩科恩斯 沙佩科恩斯
06:00
萨普里萨 萨普里萨
3:0
阿拉胡埃伦斯 阿拉胡埃伦斯
06:00
奥兰多城B队 奥兰多城B队
5:0
亨斯维尔城 亨斯维尔城
06:00
阿雷格里港圣何塞 阿雷格里港圣何塞
0:0
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG 毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
06:00
隆德里纳 隆德里纳
1:1
沃尔特雷东达 沃尔特雷东达
06:30
马林加 马林加
1:0
普索阿莱格伦斯 普索阿莱格伦斯
06:50
佛罗里达精英 佛罗里达精英
1:0
布雷瓦德 布雷瓦德
07:00
圣塔菲 圣塔菲
2:0
拉伊奎达德 拉伊奎达德
07:00
云斯卡尔达斯 云斯卡尔达斯
0:1
托利马体育 托利马体育
07:00
阿根廷独立 阿根廷独立
1:1
萨斯菲尔德 萨斯菲尔德
07:00
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 休斯顿迪纳摩B队
2:3
塔科马反抗者 塔科马反抗者
07:00
弗雷德里克 弗雷德里克
2:4
安纳波利斯蓝调 安纳波利斯蓝调
07:00
温哥华白帽后备队 温哥华白帽后备队
1:0
洛杉矶银河B队 洛杉矶银河B队
07:00
首都FC 首都FC
1:4
塔科马星 塔科马星
07:00
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
0:2
夏洛茨维尔蓝调 夏洛茨维尔蓝调
07:00
帕图森特 帕图森特
2:2
克里斯托FC 克里斯托FC
07:00
河灯 河灯
3:3
圣查尔斯 圣查尔斯
07:00
奥伦斯CS 奥伦斯CS
1:0
坎巴亚金融 坎巴亚金融
07:00
圣地亚哥前锋女足 圣地亚哥前锋女足
3:1
ASC圣地牙哥女足 ASC圣地牙哥女足
07:00
花园热刺 花园热刺
1:2
圈新城 圈新城
07:00
圣米格利托体育后备队 圣米格利托体育后备队
2:1
马里奥门德斯 马里奥门德斯
07:15
美洲太阳女足 美洲太阳女足
0:2
卡巴列罗女足 卡巴列罗女足
07:20
拉莫琳达联女足 拉莫琳达联女足
6:0
战魂FC女足 战魂FC女足
07:30
东方石油 东方石油
0:1
最强者 最强者
07:30
切里托 切里托
0:2
蒙特维迪奥 蒙特维迪奥
08:00
危地马拉 危地马拉
1:1
尼加拉瓜 尼加拉瓜
08:00
科罗拉多急流B队 科罗拉多急流B队
0:2
明尼苏达联B队 明尼苏达联B队
08:00
AC南休斯顿 AC南休斯顿
0:2
双城巨嘴鸟 双城巨嘴鸟
08:00
皇家空军 皇家空军
2:2
休斯敦 休斯敦
08:00
圣塔科鲁兹 圣塔科鲁兹
1:1
利马切颜色 利马切颜色
08:00
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
2:1
卡拉波波 卡拉波波
09:00
乔伊AC女子 乔伊AC女子
1:5
萨罗SC女足 萨罗SC女足
09:00
德斯科法劳内斯 德斯科法劳内斯
2:1
雅特佩克FC 雅特佩克FC
09:30
圣路易斯市B队 圣路易斯市B队
1:0
圣何塞地震后备队 圣何塞地震后备队
09:35
墨西哥美洲 墨西哥美洲
1:0
蓝十字 蓝十字
10:00
尔湾泽塔 尔湾泽塔
2:2
卡波FC 卡波FC
13:30
上海橘橙赛更达 上海橘橙赛更达
1:3
江苏南房东晟 江苏南房东晟
15:00
拉塔纳邦迪特大学 拉塔纳邦迪特大学
7:0
泰国农业大学 泰国农业大学
15:00
格但斯克工业大学 格但斯克工业大学
0:0
弗罗茨瓦夫大学 弗罗茨瓦夫大学
15:00
奥廖尔州立大学 奥廖尔州立大学
6:4
LGU 卢甘斯克 LGU 卢甘斯克
15:00
拉贾曼加拉大技术大学 拉贾曼加拉大技术大学
1:6
泰国国立法政大学 泰国国立法政大学
15:00
拉贾曼加拉大学 拉贾曼加拉大学
2:2
曼谷吞武里大学 曼谷吞武里大学
15:00
诗纳卡宁威洛大学 诗纳卡宁威洛大学
0:0
巴希塔尼大学 巴希塔尼大学
15:21
斯沃亚姆布 斯沃亚姆布
1:2
哈尔巴里尤巴 哈尔巴里尤巴
16:10
墨尔本胜利U23 墨尔本胜利U23
3:4
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
16:15
布琳狮子女足U20 布琳狮子女足U20
2:0
阿拉门女足U20 阿拉门女足U20
16:30
山罗女足 山罗女足
1:4
河内女足 河内女足
16:30
胡志明市女足 胡志明市女足
1:1
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
16:30
山西太理毅大 山西太理毅大
2:2
上海长宁三菱重工 上海长宁三菱重工
16:30
罗兹技术大学 罗兹技术大学
4:0
UMED罗兹大学 UMED罗兹大学
16:45
古晋U23 古晋U23
0:1
森美兰U23 森美兰U23
17:00
槟城U23 槟城U23
1:1
吉打二队 吉打二队
17:10
曼谷大学联队 曼谷大学联队
1:2
朱拉隆功大学 朱拉隆功大学
17:30
吉兰丹联队U23 吉兰丹联队U23
0:0
吉隆坡U23 吉隆坡U23
18:00
纳萨夫B队 纳萨夫B队
0:0
达利亚FA 达利亚FA
18:15
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
4:3
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
18:30
墨尔本胜利青年队 墨尔本胜利青年队
2:2
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
18:30
富川FC 富川FC
3:0
忠南牙山 忠南牙山
18:30
安山小绿人 安山小绿人
1:0
釜山偶像 釜山偶像
19:30
奥林匹亚会后备队 奥林匹亚会后备队
4:0
特立尼登斯后备队 特立尼登斯后备队
19:30
艾美利亚诺体育后备队 艾美利亚诺体育后备队
4:1
利伯泰德后备队 利伯泰德后备队
19:40
安迪江FA 安迪江FA
2:3
塞曼茲库瓦索 塞曼茲库瓦索
20:15
纳曼干新春天B队 纳曼干新春天B队
4:3
火车头BFK 火车头BFK
20:30
莫亚莱军营 莫亚莱军营
0:0
大子弹 大子弹
20:30
加斯塔摩奴士邦 加斯塔摩奴士邦
1:3
厄德尔 厄德尔
20:30
贝拉迪亚士邦 贝拉迪亚士邦
1:1
1461 特拉布宗 1461 特拉布宗
20:30
布哈拉FA 布哈拉FA
2:3
扎亚米尼 扎亚米尼
20:30
蒙得维的亚城图尔克后备队 蒙得维的亚城图尔克后备队
1:1
米斯奥尼斯后备队 米斯奥尼斯后备队
21:00
奥斯达U21 奥斯达U21
2:3
赫尔辛堡U21 赫尔辛堡U21
21:00
费罗维亚 费罗维亚
0:1
维兰库洛FC 维兰库洛FC
21:00
米兰德戈FC 米兰德戈FC
1:0
硬摇滚SC 硬摇滚SC
21:00
金字塔 金字塔
1:0
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
21:00
艾拉斯克特B队 艾拉斯克特B队
0:0
舒拉克B队 舒拉克B队
21:00
艾拉华特B队 艾拉华特B队
2:4
勒那因阿尔查赫 勒那因阿尔查赫
21:00
叶里温凤凰B队 叶里温凤凰B队
4:0
奥诺 奥诺
21:00
休尼克FC 休尼克FC
0:1
安德拉尼克 安德拉尼克
21:00
乌拉尔图B队 乌拉尔图B队
2:1
BKMA II BKMA II
21:00
埃斯比约后备队 埃斯比约后备队
2:1
霍森斯后备队 霍森斯后备队
21:15
玛芬兹奥 玛芬兹奥
1:0
奇普基兹体育 奇普基兹体育
22:00
阿尔米兰提布朗后备队 阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
1:1
圣太摩后备队 圣太摩后备队
22:00
塔什干火车头 塔什干火车头
1:1
特尔梅兹 特尔梅兹
22:00
卡尔马U21 卡尔马U21
0:0
兰斯干拿U21 兰斯干拿U21
22:00
CRA康士坦丁 CRA康士坦丁
0:0
UJ康斯坦丁 UJ康斯坦丁
22:00
维京B队 维京B队
5:1
里塞克罗斯特 里塞克罗斯特
22:15
迪拜青年国民U21 迪拜青年国民U21
2:2
华斯尔U21 华斯尔U21
22:50
法哈西尔 法哈西尔
1:0
萨尔米亚 萨尔米亚
23:00
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
0:0
艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗
23:00
扎胡 扎胡
2:0
纳弗特 纳弗特
23:00
萨兰迪兵工厂后备队 萨兰迪兵工厂后备队
1:0
皮科将军镇后备队 皮科将军镇后备队
23:00
瑞典U17 瑞典U17
0:0
意大利U17 意大利U17
23:00
波兰U17 波兰U17
3:0
斯洛伐克U17 斯洛伐克U17
23:00
拉赫蒂 拉赫蒂
0:4
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
23:00
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
2:0
图尔库国际 图尔库国际
23:00
巴提加B队 巴提加B队
0:2
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
23:00
安瓦 安瓦
0:0
阿尔塔文 阿尔塔文
23:30
科特卡 科特卡
1:1
卡亚尼卡帕 卡亚尼卡帕
23:30
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
0:0
莎埃帕 莎埃帕